Участники

Ахметвалиев Расих Хасипович

Ахметвалиев Расих Хасипович

живопись
Гарифуллин Радик Зуфарович

Гарифуллин Радик Зуфарович

живопись
Ергалиев Фарид Рашитович

Ергалиев Фарид Рашитович

живопись :: графика
Игнатенко Сергей Николаевич

Игнатенко Сергей Николаевич

живопись
Волигамси Ринат Фазлетдинович

Волигамси Ринат Фазлетдинович

неоконцептуализм
Ишемгулов Дамир Нуритдинович

Ишемгулов Дамир Нуритдинович

живопись
Краснов Сергей Борисович

Краснов Сергей Борисович

живопись
Мазитов Амир Минивалиевич

Мазитов Амир Минивалиевич

живопись
Пеганов Николай Леонидович

Пеганов Николай Леонидович

живопись
Суздальцев Виктор Иванович

Суздальцев Виктор Иванович

живопись
Сулейманов Джалиль Ахметович

Сулейманов Джалиль Ахметович

живопись
Фазылов Хатип Сарварович

Фазылов Хатип Сарварович

живопись
Ханнанов Василь Миргазиянович

Ханнанов Василь Миргазиянович

живопись :: графика
Харисов Ринат Зуфарович

Харисов Ринат Зуфарович

живопись
Шагабутдинов Филарет Хадиевич

Шагабутдинов Филарет Хадиевич

живопись
Шайхетдинов Вакиль Гилемович

Шайхетдинов Вакиль Гилемович

живопись :: графика :: мозаика
Кадыров Рафаэль Рашитович

Кадыров Рафаэль Рашитович

живопись :: графика
Абдуллин Рамиль Раисович

Абдуллин Рамиль Раисович

графика
Гаянов Зуфар Гаянович

Гаянов Зуфар Гаянович

живопись :: графика
Маглиев Рамиль Рафаэлевич

Маглиев Рамиль Рафаэлевич

графика
Масалимов Талгат Хасанович

Масалимов Талгат Хасанович

живопись :: графика
Мельников Валерий Александрович

Мельников Валерий Александрович

графика
Миннебаев Ринат Ягфарович

Миннебаев Ринат Ягфарович

графика
Рахматуллина Лейсан Зуфаровна

Рахматуллина Лейсан Зуфаровна

живопись
Самосюк Ольга Александровна

Самосюк Ольга Александровна

графика
Самосюк Борис Алексеевич

Самосюк Борис Алексеевич

живопись :: графика
Терегулов Айрат Рауфович

Терегулов Айрат Рауфович

графика
​Тонконогий Игорь Валерьевич

​Тонконогий Игорь Валерьевич

графика
Лобанов Владимир Геннадиевич

Лобанов Владимир Геннадиевич

скульптура
Нуриахметов Фирдант Салимьянович

Нуриахметов Фирдант Салимьянович

скульптура
Николаев Виталий Квинтильянович

Николаев Виталий Квинтильянович

декоративно-прикладное искусство
Безрукова Лера Хатмулловна

Безрукова Лера Хатмулловна

декоративно-прикладное искусство
Грибова Жанна Федоровна

Грибова Жанна Федоровна

декоративно-прикладное искусство
Маркова Стелла Юльевна

Маркова Стелла Юльевна

декоративно-прикладное искусство
Нугуманова Альфия Анваровна

Нугуманова Альфия Анваровна

декоративно-прикладное искусство
Галимова Зимфира Ахатовна

Галимова Зимфира Ахатовна

живопись :: графика
Акчурина Нелли Рустемовна

Акчурина Нелли Рустемовна

декоративно-прикладное искусство :: живопись :: графика
Абдуллин Риф Мударисович

Абдуллин Риф Мударисович

живопись
Уждавини Юрий Леонардович

Уждавини Юрий Леонардович

живопись :: графика
Заярнюк Александр Николаевич

Заярнюк Александр Николаевич

живопись
Дорофеев Тимофей Анатольевич

Дорофеев Тимофей Анатольевич

живопись
Мкртчян Лиана Мхитаровна

Мкртчян Лиана Мхитаровна

живопись
Малютина Рената Евгеньевна

Малютина Рената Евгеньевна

живопись
Байгужина Галия Римовна

Байгужина Галия Римовна

живопись
Голубев Глеб Евгеньевич

Голубев Глеб Евгеньевич

графика
Гилязетдинова Гульназ Салаватовна

Гилязетдинова Гульназ Салаватовна

живопись :: графика
Мухаметов Мидат Мингалиевич

Мухаметов Мидат Мингалиевич

живопись :: графика
Лебедянцев Сергей Николаевич

Лебедянцев Сергей Николаевич

живопись
Насибуллин Ильгиз Халяфович

Насибуллин Ильгиз Халяфович

живопись
Гильманов Ильдар Рашитович

Гильманов Ильдар Рашитович

живопись

Организаторы художественного форума

При поддержке:

Партнёры:

office@artufa.ru

+7 (347) 287-29-53
Разработка сайта

FreshStile